Fscores.az
Gundelik futbol yenilikleri. Bizi izleyin!
Bu Gün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Brazil - Serie A
02:00, FT, Chapecoense AF 0:0 Coritiba
21:00, , Sao Paulo -:- Botafogo RJ
21:00, , Atletico PR -:- Gremio
21:00, , Atletico MG -:- Corinthians
21:00, , Bahia -:- Cruzeiro
23:30, , Flamengo -:- Goias
23:30, , Santos FC -:- Sport
23:30, , Criciuma -:- Palmeiras
England - Premier League
13:00, 46', Norwich City 0:2 Liverpool
15:05, , Hull City -:- Arsenal
17:10, , Everton -:- Manchester United
France - Ligue 1
14:00, 4', Monaco 0:0 Nice
17:00, , Valenciennes -:- Nantes
17:00, , Reims -:- Sochaux
17:00, , Lorient -:- Montpellier
17:00, , Bordeaux -:- Guingamp
17:00, , Bastia -:- Ajaccio
21:00, , Marseille -:- Lille
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30, , Nurnberg -:- Bayer Leverkusen
17:30, , VfB Stuttgart -:- Schalke 04
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
19:00, , Benfica -:- Olhanense
Russia - Premier League
11:30, FT, Rubin Kazan 2:1 Spartak Moscow
14:00, 4', Dinamo Moscow 0:0 FC Krasnodar
16:30, , Kuban Krasnodar -:- CSKA Moscow
Spain - LIGA BBVA
12:00, FT, Almeria 2:4 Celta Vigo
17:00, , Rayo Vallecano -:- Real Betis
19:00, , Sevilla -:- Granada
21:00, , Barcelona -:- Athletic Bilbao
Argentina - Primera Torneo Final
01:30, FT, San Lorenzo 0:0 Newells Old Boys
21:00, , Colon -:- Belgrano
22:00, , Argentinos Juniors -:- Racing Club
22:00, , Arsenal S. -:- Lanus
23:15, , River Plate -:- Velez Sarsfield
Austria - tipp3-Bundesliga
16:30, , SV Groedig -:- Rapid Wien
Belgium - Jupiler League Playoff Championship Group
20:00, , Lokeren -:- Zulte-Waregem
Czech Republic - Gambrinus League
17:00, , Sigma Olomouc -:- Pribram
17:00, , Teplice -:- Brno
19:00, , Dukla Praha -:- Sparta Prague
Denmark - Superligaen
15:00, , FC Vestsjaelland -:- OB
17:00, , AaB -:- Randers FC
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:30, 34', Kaiserslautern 1:1 FSV Frankfurt
13:30, 34', Aalen 0:0 Ingolstadt
13:30, 34', Paderborn 0:0 Greuther Furth
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
16:30, , Budapest Honved -:- Ferencvaros
18:30, , Mezokovesd SE -:- Diosgyor
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00, FT, CF America 0:0 Queretaro FC
02:00, FT, Santos 2:3 Jaguares
02:00, FT, Pachuca 1:2 Puebla
02:00, FT, Monterrey 4:1 Veracruz
03:05, FT, Leon 3:0 Tigres
04:00, FT, Atlas 1:0 Toluca
19:00, , Pumas -:- CD Guadalajara
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
18:00, , PEC Zwolle -:- Ajax
Romania - Liga I
13:00, 50', Dinamo Bucuresti 0:0 Astra Giurgiu
15:30, , Botosani -:- Pandurii
18:00, , AFC Sageata Navodari -:- Petrolul Ploiesti
Slovakia - Corgon Liga
17:30, , Ruzomberok -:- Trnava
18:30, , Zlate Moravce -:- Banska Bystrica
Spain - LIGA Adelante
12:00, FT, Mallorca 0:3 Deportivo La Coruna
17:00, , Recreativo Huelva -:- Alaves
17:00, , Sporting Gijon -:- Murcia
18:00, , Tenerife -:- Numancia
18:15, , Zaragoza -:- Real Jaen
21:00, , Alcorcon -:- Sabadell
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00, , Halmstad -:- Helsingborg
15:00, , Kalmar FF -:- IFK Gothenburg
17:30, , AIK -:- IFK Norrkoeping
17:30, , Mjallby -:- Hacken
Turkey - Spor Toto Sueper Lig
12:30, 79', Rizespor 3:0 Konyaspor
18:00, , Besiktas -:- Fenerbahce
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00, 50', Tavriia 0:0 Karpaty
14:00, 4', Volyn 0:0 Zorya
16:00, , Met. Zaporizhzhia -:- Metalist Kharkiv
16:00, , Dynamo Kyiv -:- Vorskla
18:30, , Chornomorets O. -:- Dnipro
USA - Major League Soccer
00:05, FT, Colorado Rapids 0:0 San Jose Earthquakes
01:05, FT, Vancouver Whitecaps 2:2 L.A. Galaxy
01:35, FT, Columbus Crew 1:1 DC United
02:35, FT, FC Dallas 2:1 Toronto FC
02:35, FT, Sporting Kansas City 4:0 Montreal Impact
03:35, FT, Real Salt Lake 1:0 Portland Timbers
04:35, FT, CD Chivas USA 1:2 Seattle Sounders FC
USA - USL Pro League
01:00, FT, Harrisburg City Islanders 0:1 Dayton Dutch Lions
04:10, FT, Arizona United SC 2:1 Sacramento Republic FC
04:35, FT, LA Galaxy II 3:1 Orange County Blues FC
Belgium - Second Division
15:00, , Eupen -:- RWDM Brussels FC
15:00, , Tubize -:- St.Truiden
15:00, , Lommel -:- Virton
15:00, , Mouscron-Peruwelz -:- Westerlo
15:00, , CS Vise -:- Hoogstraten
15:00, , Antwerp -:- Dessel
15:00, , Aalst -:- WS Bruxelles
15:00, , KSK Heist -:- Roeselare
15:00, , Geel -:- RBD Borinage
Brazil - Serie B
02:00, FT, Ceara 1:0 Oeste FC
02:00, FT, America RN 3:1 Avai FC
Japan - J. League
08:00, FT, Albirex Niigata 0:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Russia - National Football League
06:00, FT, SKA-Energiya 1:1 Neftekhimik
11:00, FT, Gazovik Orenburg 5:0 Angusht Nazran
13:00, 49', Torpedo Moscow 0:0 FC Rotor Volgograd
14:00, FAAW, FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3:0 Alania Vladikavkaz
14:00, 4', Dinamo St Petersburg 0:0 Baltika
14:00, Cancelled, Sibir Novosibirsk -:- Metallurg-Kuzbass N.
14:00, FAAW, Arsenal Tula 3:0 FC Salyut Belgorod
15:00, , Shinnik Yaroslavl -:- FC Ufa
16:30, , Spartak Nalchik -:- Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Singapore - S.League
14:45, , Harimau Muda B -:- Courts Young Lions
Sweden - Superettan
16:00, , Gais -:- Ljungskile
17:00, , Assyriska FF -:- Degerfors
18:15, , Oesters IF -:- GIF Sundsvall
Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
12:30, 79', Sanliurfaspor 0:1 Adanaspor
12:30, 79', Ankaraspor 1:0 Mersin
12:30, 79', Bucaspor 1:1 Orduspor
12:30, 79', Samsunspor 0:0 Karsiyaka
12:30, 79', Balikesirspor 1:0 Manisaspor
12:30, 79', 1461 Trabzon 1:0 Kahramanmaraspor
12:30, 79', Gaziantep BB 0:2 Istanbul Buyuksehir
12:30, 79', Boluspor 1:0 Tavsanli Linyitspor
12:30, 79', Adana Demirspor 1:1 Fethiyespor
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
02:00, FT, Gimnasia J 1:1 San Martin San Juan
23:00, , Talleres -:- Patronato de Parana
Argentina - Argentino A 2nd stage
02:00, FT, Guarani Antonio Franco 3:2 San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group C
02:10, FT, Sportivo Estudiantes 1:2 Central Norte
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00, FT, FK Baku 0:4 Inter Baku
14:00, 4', Ravan Baku 0:0 FK Qabala
14:00, 4', Simurq 0:0 FK Karabakh
14:00, 4', FK Neftchi 0:0 Sumqayit
15:00, , Khazar Lenkoran -:- AZAL PFC Baku
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
02:15, FT, Bolivar 0:1 The Strongest
21:00, , Sport Boys Warnes -:- Blooming
21:30, , Guabira -:- Real Potosi
21:30, , Nacional Potosi -:- Universitario
23:00, , Aurora -:- San Jose
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
01:00, FT, U.La Calera 0:6 Huachipato
20:30, , Colo Colo -:- Universidad Catolica
21:00, , Cobreloa -:- Antofagasta
23:30, , Everton CD -:- Atletico Nublense
China - Super League
08:30, FT, Liaoning Hongyun 0:2 Tianjin Teda
09:30, FT, Dalian Aerbin 1:1 Shanghai East Asia FC
09:30, FT, Changchun Yatai 2:3 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
11:30, FT, Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 Jiangsu Sainty
13:35, 30', Hangzhou Greentown 0:0 Harbin Yiteng
Colombia - Liga Postobón Apertura
00:30, FT, Millonarios 3:1 Tolima
02:45, FT, Patriotas 2:1 Atletico Nacional
22:15, , Itagui -:- Once Caldas
22:15, , Deportivo Cali -:- La Equidad
22:15, , Independiente Medellin -:- Chico FC
22:15, , A. Petrolera -:- Envigado
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
04:00, FT, Limon 0:2 Club Sport Herediano
21:30, , CS Uruguay -:- Puntarenas FC
23:00, , Municipal Perez Zeledon -:- C.S. Cartagines
Czech Republic - Druha League
10:15, FT, Zizkov 0:1 FC Vlasim
17:00, , Karvina -:- Pardubice
17:00, , Hradec Kralove -:- Usti nad Labem
17:00, , Slovan Varnsdorf -:- Loko Vltavin
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
14:30, , AC Horsens -:- AB
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
20:00, , Olmedo -:- Manta
Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00, , Fk Metalurg Skopje -:- FK Vardar Skopje
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00, 4', PreuŸen Muenster 0:0 Saarbrucken
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00, , TSV Buchbach -:- Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:40, 34', FSV Zwickau 2:0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00, 4', Hoffenheim II 0:0 Wormatia Worms
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00, 4', Leverkusen II 0:0 KFC Uerdingen
14:00, 4', Siegen 0:0 Schalke 04 II
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00, , Coatepeque -:- Halcones FC
21:00, , Deportivo Malacateco -:- Deportivo Marquense
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura Final Stage
03:00, FT, Real Espana 1:2 CD Victoria
Japan - J. League 2
06:00, FT, Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00, FT, Matsumoto Yamaga 2:2 Kyoto Sanga FC
06:00, FT, Kataller Toyama 1:1 JEF United Chiba
06:00, FT, FC Gifu 1:3 Tochigi SC
06:00, FT, V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 Ehime FC
09:00, FT, Shonan Bellmare 4:0 Oita Trinita
09:00, FT, Jubilo Iwata 2:2 Yokohama FC
09:00, FT, Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 Avispa Fukuoka
10:00, FT, Yamagata 1:2 Roasso Kumamoto
11:00, FT, Mito Hollyhock 1:1 Tokyo Verdy 1969
12:00, FT, Fagiano Okayama FC 0:3 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kenya - Top 8 Cup
14:00, 3', Gor Mahia 0:0 Thika United
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00, 49', L. Metalurgs 0:0 FK Daugava Riga
15:00, , FK Jelgava -:- Ventspils
16:00, , FC Skonto Riga -:- BFC Daugava
Montenegro - Telekom 1. CFL
13:00, 50', Petrovac 0:1 Celik
Morocco - Botola Pro
17:00, , KAC Kenitra -:- MAT Tetouan
18:00, , KACM Marrakech -:- Raja Casablanca
19:30, , FUS Rabat -:- OCK Khouribga
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00, FT, 12 de Octubre 0:3 Rubio Nu
01:00, FT, Nacional 0:2 Olimpia
22:45, , Libertad -:- General Diaz
Peru - Copa Inca - Group A
20:00, , Leon de Huanuco -:- Juan Aurich
Peru - Copa Inca - Group B
22:30, , FBC Melgar -:- Universitario de Deportes
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
11:00, FT, FC Krasnodar II 0:4 Astrakhan
13:00, 49', Terek Grozny II 0:1 Gazprom Transgaz
13:00, 49', Dagdissel 1:1 SKA Rostov
13:00, 49', Druzhba 1:0 Energiya Volzhskiy
15:00, , Chernomorets N. -:- Vityaz Krymsk
15:00, , FC Olimpia Volgograd -:- Torpedo Armavir
15:00, , FK Taganrog -:- Alania-D Vladikavkaz
15:30, , Biolog Novokubansk -:- Mitos
16:00, , FC Volgar -:- Mashuk-KMV
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
15:00, , AmaZulu -:- University of Pretoria
15:00, , Mpumalanga Black Aces -:- Polokwane City
South Korea - K league
07:00, FT, Gwangju FC 2:0 FC Anyang
South Korea - K. League Classic
07:00, FT, FC Seoul 0:1 Pohang Steelers
07:00, FT, Gyeongnam FC 0:0 Sangju Sangmu
09:00, FT, Jeju United 1:0 Incheon United
Thailand - Premier League
13:00, 49', Osotspa Saraburi FC 0:0 BEC Tero Sasana
13:00, 49', Sisaket FC 0:1 Bangkok Glass
14:00, 4', Bangkok United 0:0 Ratchaburi FC
14:00, 4', TOT 0:0 Police United FC
15:00, , Army United -:- PTT Rayong FC
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30, , Rentistas -:- Montevideo Wanderers
20:30, , Miramar Misiones -:- Cerro
20:30, , El Tanque Sisley -:- Defensor Sporting
20:30, , Juventud de las Piedras -:- Liverpool FC
USA - NASL Spring Season
01:35, FT, Carolina RailHawks 4:1 Fort Lauderdale Strikers
01:35, FT, Atlanta Silverbacks 1:2 San Antonio Scorpions FC
01:35, FT, Indy Eleven 1:1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
03:00, FT, FC Edmonton 0:1 New York Cosmos
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
22:30, , Deportivo La Guaira -:- Zamora FC
23:30, , Tachira -:- Deportivo Anzoategui
Vietnam - V-league
12:00, FT, Binh Duong 2:1 Song Lam Nghe An
13:00, 49', Dong Tam Long An 3:0 HV An Giang

Online: 28 nefer
© 2013 Fscores.Az
myWAP